Участники, приглашенные в финал

197
Авдеев Александр Сергеевич

Авдеев

Александр
Сергеевич
г. Барнаул, 1С-Галэкс: Франчайзинг
157
Андрианова Екатерина Алексеевна

Андрианова

Екатерина
Алексеевна
г. Ярославль, ООО "Ярософт"
184
Бастракова Дарья Дмитриевна

Бастракова

Дарья
Дмитриевна
г. Пермь, 1С:Франчайзи “АДМ-Сервис”
180
Боброва Елена Александровна

Боброва

Елена
Александровна
г. Тюмень, Первый БИТ
172
Дедюлина Александра Викторовна

Дедюлина

Александра
Викторовна
г. Москва, 1С:Сервистренд
197
Егорова Наталья Евгеньевна

Егорова

Наталья
Евгеньевна
г. Екатеринбург, ООО НПП Эрикос
166
Золотов Константин Александрович

Золотов

Константин
Александрович
г. Челябинск, Первый БИТ
192
Кипятков Александр Витальевич

Кипятков

Александр
Витальевич
г. Кострома, ООО"БизнесСофт"
183
Краснова Елена Васильевна

Краснова

Елена
Васильевна
г. Пенза, ГК "Элсофт"
173
Малетина Елена Александровна

Малетина

Елена
Александровна
г. Ростов-на-Дону, Первый БИТ
196
Маликова Юлия Алексеевна

Маликова

Юлия
Алексеевна
г. Москва, Первый БИТ
194
Масалитин Иван Петрович

Масалитин

Иван
Петрович
г. Омск, АВРОРА ПЛЮС
182
Плюснина Ольга Александровна

Плюснина

Ольга
Александровна
г. Краснодар, Первый БИТ
157
Подвалкова Ирина Владимировна

Подвалкова

Ирина
Владимировна
г. Пенза, ГК "Элсофт"
188
Разумная Ирина Витальевна

Разумная

Ирина
Витальевна
г. Калуга, КАМИН
175
Садкова Татьяна Валерьевна

Садкова

Татьяна
Валерьевна
г. Вологда, ЛОГАСОФТ
167
Самирханова Надия Рафаэльевна

Самирханова

Надия
Рафаэльевна
г. Казань, ООО "Проектный центр 1С-Рарус Казань"
181
Суворова Тамара Сергеевна

Суворова

Тамара
Сергеевна
г. Улан-Удэ, Группа компаний "Стэк"
192
Шестаков Николай Олегович

Шестаков

Николай
Олегович
г. Нижний Новгород, 1С:Апрель Софт

Резервный список участников

190
Горелов Сергей Викторович

Горелов

Сергей
Викторович
г. Пенза, ГК "Элсофт"
191
Ерёмина Наталия Леонидовна

Ерёмина

Наталия
Леонидовна
г. Томск, Первый БИТ
168
Исаева Ольга Сергеевна
178
Кубрак Мария Игоревна

Кубрак

Мария
Игоревна
г. Ставрополь, Бизнес ИТ
171
Майнагашева Тамара Олеговна

Майнагашева

Тамара
Олеговна
г. Абакан, ООО "Хакасия.ру"
179
Маркова Наталья Анатольевна

Маркова

Наталья
Анатольевна
г. Новосибирск, ЦБР ИнфоСофт
195
Соколова Юлия Александровна

Соколова

Юлия
Александровна
г. Пермь, ООО "Учетные системы"
155
Ткалич Игорь Юрьевич

Ткалич

Игорь
Юрьевич
г. Уфа, Компания «Онлайн»
194
Чернышев Михаил Михайлович

Чернышев

Михаил
Михайлович
г. Москва, Что делать Консалт
156
Ширтанова Мария Владимировна

Ширтанова

Мария
Владимировна
г. Чебоксары, ООО "Лидер софт - ВЦ"
Отправляем на сервер