Участники, приглашенные в финал

176
Барсуков Михаил Сергеевич

Барсуков

Михаил
Сергеевич
г. Москва, Что делать Консалт
183
Васильев Александр Викторович

Васильев

Александр
Викторович
г. Владимир, Первый Бит
178
Воробьев Иван Сергеевич

Воробьев

Иван
Сергеевич
г. Москва, 1С-Рарус
171
Гайдабура Валерий Евгеньевич

Гайдабура

Валерий
Евгеньевич
г. Ижевск, ООО "Софт Мастер"
178
Езан Лидия Михайловна
185
Замараева Евгения Викторовна

Замараева

Евгения
Викторовна
г. Екатеринбург, Прайм-1С-Екатеринбург
160
Исаева Ольга Сергеевна
185
Куцебо Сергей Григорьевич

Куцебо

Сергей
Григорьевич
г. Калуга, Фирма КАМИН
182
Масалитин Иван Петрович

Масалитин

Иван
Петрович
г. Омск, ООО "Аврора Плюс"
184
Мойсеенко Юлия Юрьевна

Мойсеенко

Юлия
Юрьевна
г. Новосибирск, 1С-Рарус Новосибирск
181
Орищенко Максим Глебович

Орищенко

Максим
Глебович
г. Москва, Первый Бит
186
Прокофьева Анастасия Вячеславовна

Прокофьева

Анастасия
Вячеславовна
г. Санкт-Петербург, Первый БИТ
182
Ситников Григорий Евгеньевич

Ситников

Григорий
Евгеньевич
г. Уфа, ГК Софт-Сервис
168
Степанова Анастасия Николаевна

Степанова

Анастасия
Николаевна
г. Улан-Удэ, ГК "Стэк"
196
Удалов Денис Дмитриевич

Удалов

Денис
Дмитриевич
г. Пенза, ГК "Элсофт"
159
Урзяева Ольга Михайловна

Урзяева

Ольга
Михайловна
г. Саранк, Компания Гарант
183
Шабашева Светлана Валерьевна

Шабашева

Светлана
Валерьевна
г. КРАСНОДАР ГОРОД, Первый БИТ
175
Швецова Полина Юрьевна

Швецова

Полина
Юрьевна
г. Нижний Новгород г, ООО Лад-Софт

Резервный список участников

181
Бикмухаметова Нурия Ильдусовна

Бикмухаметова

Нурия
Ильдусовна
г. Казань, 1С-Рарус Казань
168
Брылёва Светлана Александровна

Брылёва

Светлана
Александровна
г. Улан-Удэ, ГК "Стэк"
180
Городничева Наталья Валерьевна

Городничева

Наталья
Валерьевна
г. Пенза, ГК "Элсофт"
163
Зайцев Александр Валерьевич

Зайцев

Александр
Валерьевич
г. Новосибирск, ООО ЦБР "ИнфоСофт"
173
Ивойлова Кристина Александровна

Ивойлова

Кристина
Александровна
г. Кострома, ООО"БизнесСофт"
153
Кислова Наталья Олеговна

Кислова

Наталья
Олеговна
г. Краснодар, ООО "Глобал-Софт
180
Клёстова Ольга Сергеевна

Клёстова

Ольга
Сергеевна
г. УЛЬЯНОВСК ГОРОД, ООО "Внедренческий центр "Раздолье"
174
Князева Анна Викторовна
175
Королева Надежда Андреевна

Королева

Надежда
Андреевна
г. Санкт-Петербург, ООО "ЛОГАСОФТ СПБ"
181
Набиуллина Резеда Газизулловна

Набиуллина

Резеда
Газизулловна
г. Казань, 1С-Рарус Казань
166
Нетёсов Михаил Леонидович

Нетёсов

Михаил
Леонидович
г. Томск, Первый БИТ Томск
154
Родина Ирина Викторовна

Родина

Ирина
Викторовна
г. Воронеж, Первый БИТ
155
Собецкая Ирина Евгеньевна

Собецкая

Ирина
Евгеньевна
г. Абакан, ООО "Киасофт"
179
Татаринова Ирина Анатольевна

Татаринова

Ирина
Анатольевна
г. Иркутск, 1С:Первый Бит, Иркутск
182
Ширтанова Мария Владимировна

Ширтанова

Мария
Владимировна
г. Чебоксары, ЛИДЕР СОФТ
Отправляем на сервер